Minister

Lalruatkima

Mob: 9436140331

 

Board Vice Chairman

Rochhunga Ralte

Mob: 9436140033

 

SECRETARIAT
DesignationNameMobile
SecretaryR. Zarzosanga
Deputy SecretaryZonunthari9862310027
Joint SecretaryLalrosanga9436151168
Under SecretaryZohmingthanga9862331688
SuperintendentLalengzami961260226
SuperintendentLalhruaitluanga7005817554
PS to MinisterJohn Lalrinawma9436140443
PA to MinisterLalthantluanga9612328787
PS to SecretarySosaly

 

DIRECTORATE
DESIGNATIONNAMEMOBILE
DirectorAngela Zothanpuii9436151433
Joint Director(A)V. Lalduhzuala9436143566
Joint Director (Survey)C. Lalringliana9436197567
Deputy DirectorLalmuan Puia8118997953
Deputy Director (Admn)Lalnunpuii9862310226
Depurty Director (Survey)V.L. Malsawma9612122831
Depurty Director (Survey)Lalringliana Tonsing8132830626
Finance & Accounts OfficerLalchhanmawii9862558536
Superintendent(L)Lalnunmawii Colney7005052504
Superintendent(E)Vanlaltana Rokhum8787300748
Asstt. Director of SurveyLalthianghlima8413951875
Asstt. Director of SurveyJohn Hranghuliana
PA to DirectorR. Zohmingthangi9436352619



AIZAWL DISTRICT
DESIGNATIONNAMEMOBILE
SO H. Lalrinpuia9436597898
ASONgulzathuama
ASO H. Vanneihthanga9612466099



LUNGLEI DISTRICT
DESIGNATIONNAMEMOBILE
SO LungleiC.Laltleipuii9862860325
ASO LungleiJ.Vanlalremmawii8131932592
ADS LungleiRosiamliana



SERCHHIP DISTRICT
DESIGNATIONNAMEMOBILE
SO Lalzikpuii9612034469
ADS C. Lalchhuanmawia9862819087



CHAMPHAI DISTRICT
DESIGNATIONNAMEMOBILE
SO Vanlalchhuanliana
ADS C. Lalthantluanga9612341540



KOLASIB DISTRICT
DESIGNATIONNAMEMOBILE
SO T.T. Beikhaizi8415853376
ADS R.C.Liandawla9436146410



MAMIT DISTRICT
DESIGNATIONNAMEMOBILE
SO Victor Lalawmpuia9436198916
ADS C.Lalkohbika9862223129